TEL 052-508-5020
会員登録

RESULT

4/29ナゴヤランナーズトライアルvol.34

ハーフマラソン男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1M014沖見 直哉1:17:12
2M035宮本 伸寛1:19:45
3M031谷口 直樹1:20:24
4M007近藤 央行1:22:21
5M090平岩恒二1:22:25
6M019日比野 就一1:22:43
7M069森井 純也1:26:25
8M022山本 栄也1:28:38
9M037早水 僚一1:29:05
10M044木村 正樹1:29:19
11M091小中聖史1:29:31
12M051山村 庄太郎1:29:46
13M041伊藤 壮史1:30:01
14M038武市 淳志1:30:13
15M099鈴木雅貴1:31:12
16M087大西健之1:31:27
17M073板垣 澄人1:31:59
18M024江種 正樹1:32:16
19M059小松 享平1:32:53
20M054牧田 淳1:34:12
21M076長谷川 直人1:34:39
22M064古田 祐次1:34:50
23M081遠藤聡1:35:44
24M028森 尚生1:37:19
25M067近藤 直彦1:37:42
26M043河合 英典1:38:28
27M093瀬古和弘1:38:57
28M060藤森 武1:39:24
29M057萩原 彰1:40:21
30M027片桐 収優1:40:49
31M005久保田 等1:41:07
32M006太田 均1:41:09
33M065峰松 康幸1:41:20
34M018松島 優希1:42:11
35M045登坂 孝宣1:42:47
36M021松島 次男1:42:57
37M017小川 浩二1:43:06
38M089木村岳弘1:43:17
39M068斉藤 和廣1:43:25
40M088水野航1:43:42
41M092竹村智行1:44:07
42M001足立 充1:44:09
43M002宮下 大樹1:44:16
44M023阿知波 真一1:44:58
45M080鈴木大介1:45:00
46M082奥村仁哉1:45:20
47M049林 英樹1:45:41
48M061久保 俊逸1:47:07
49M095井上徹1:47:34
50M042川上 知紀1:47:45
51M055伊藤 悟1:48:12
52M058鴻池 善幸1:48:40
53M056南里 隆憲1:49:23
54M025石橋 定明1:50:31
55M062河合 克則1:51:55
56M053若林 仁1:52:08
57M066勇 孝広1:52:09
58M029平河 信幸1:52:25
59M098井上稔1:52:41
60M030小高 知之1:54:49
61M039信本 利宏1:54:53
62M050田中 一成1:55:23
63M072岩﨑 正洋1:55:32
64M084坂本裕樹1:55:42
65M094堀内太久郎1:56:12
66M020中出 重拓1:58:19
67M079鈴木優2:01:02
68M004石田 敬2:01:17
69M026大岡 正男2:01:54
70M046山田 達也2:01:55
71M048朝倉 洋司2:02:36
72M032園部 峰生2:02:36
73M097中島潔2:02:48
74M085松倉勝樹2:03:36
75M033河原 宏幸2:03:47
76M034安井 正好2:04:24
77M013安江 純一2:05:39
78M011井村 哲也2:08:16
79M086倉谷哲哉2:09:22
80M096黒坂徳弘2:16:09
81M071武田 一幸2:16:35
82M075伊藤 栄時2:19:15
83M078竹本 高徳2:21:33
84M008阿部 武史2:36:32
85M074田川 雅大2:42:43

ハーフマラソン女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1F114鈴木 祐子1:46:05
2F117山田由枝1:47:02
3F109佐々木 実花1:48:07
4F102濱田 明美1:49:40
5F107伊藤 小百合1:51:13
6F110堀田 美穂1:51:28
7F113新羅 ゆかり1:57:23
8F120桑原初枝2:01:17
9F121柴田恵美子2:01:55
10F101赤木 由紀2:02:26
11F122岩崎幸江2:09:04
12F106竹本 真由子2:13:07
13F115牧野 香苗2:15:35
14F108中川 美佳保2:16:05
15F104野田 花林2:16:06
16F112小山 文江2:20:07

10km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1B210吉本 優貴0:39:19
2B207山田 高彰0:39:22
3B214吉永 司0:40:22
4B206森 誠0:40:35
5B220森 謙治0:40:53
6B226木良圭介0:41:46
7B215伊森 勝彦0:43:25
8B204畦地 成治0:43:27
9B205山田 英明0:45:03
10B219Truong Quang Canh0:45:20
11B209村本 隆之0:46:17
12B202岩井 里樹0:49:00
13B229長谷川直彦0:49:01
14B227青木政和0:49:15
15B228片浦常翔0:50:05
16B230都筑強0:50:22
17B201中野 博史0:50:52
18B208小林 諭0:51:13
19B203杉浦 義彦0:51:57
20B216前田 知幸0:53:19
21B213根本 毅彦0:54:01
22B218川崎 哲生0:55:45
23B225水野 靖久0:57:43
24B223中林宏之0:57:53
25B217江島 友道1:00:44
26B211磯部 征雄1:02:24
27B222玉手仁1:06:01
28B221平 勝利1:06:51
29B224城田竜次1:08:53
30B212玉腰 文彦1:13:28

10km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1G303小森 由実子0:43:28
2G308趙 淑嫻0:48:08
3G307杉浦 千代美0:53:35
4G313大久保絵美子0:54:13
5G321石田香里0:55:07
6G304横井 暁子0:57:26
7G311石田智子0:57:31
8G302広田 陽子1:00:35
9G301井上 早苗1:02:22
10G319花村里子1:04:32
11G306柳原 智子1:04:45
12G309吉田 絵里1:09:16

1㎞キッズラン

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1C409安部和希0:03:33
2C406上野 朴翔0:03:50
3C407杉浦大斗0:03:50
4C411澤井芭琉0:04:04
5C404若森 風和0:04:11
6C402佐々木 健晴0:04:14
7C403若森 謙心0:04:17
8C408後藤 涼太朗0:04:23
9C401野田 悠太0:04:41
10C405柴田 琉伽0:04:49
11C410石川泰靖0:05:01

ファミリー1㎞ラン(2人)

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1K514安部ファミリー0:04:19
2K509中井ファミリー0:04:19
3K554平野ファミリー0:04:51
4K506大塚ファミリー0:04:52
5K501山本ファミリー0:05:36
6K510明石ファミリー0:05:44
7K551山本ファミリー0:06:19
8K508関ファミリー0:06:33
9K507杉浦ファミリー0:06:37
10K503辻ファミリー0:07:22
11K553十鳥ファミリー0:07:22
12K515長谷川ファミリー0:07:30
13K512渡邊ファミリー0:07:49
14K516中島ファミリー0:08:09
15K505中野ファミリー0:08:26
16K552野田ファミリー0:09:03
17K504村橋ファミリー0:09:07
18K511杉浦ファミリー0:09:09