TEL 052-508-5020
会員登録

RESULT

モーニングランin大高緑地

6/18(土)10km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1M075伊藤 義起0:36:20
2M018川瀬 俊治0:37:07
3M102岡嶋一蔵0:37:47
4M051杉山 佑介0:37:58
5M074皆川 真輝0:39:23
6M087真弓 卓也0:40:47
7M023日面 彰一0:41:19
8M028有田 和英0:41:41
9M050福代 光平0:42:11
10M038櫻打 隆志0:43:13
11M035山手 弘之0:44:26
12M097服部知一0:45:24
13M079服部 秀仁0:45:27
14M084山下 洋平0:46:23
15M007中村 啓治0:46:47
16M055藤森 高幸0:47:03
17M049後藤 明伸0:47:19
18M004中野 博史0:47:27
19M009阿部 嵩広0:47:48
20M010塚本 芳正0:48:15
21M066河合 信治0:48:16
22M036荒木 俊治0:48:28
23M037重村 哲義0:48:29
24M005阿部 由成0:48:54
25M002齋藤 直宏0:49:44
26M089卯田 幸生0:50:04
27M058平野 喜裕0:50:17
28M067吉田 聖平0:50:22
29M068浅野 克典0:50:26
30M091中村 克年0:50:31
31M040古久根 竜也0:50:31
32M062中川 貴堅0:50:50
33M061山田 達也0:51:50
34M080杉本 達哉0:52:09
35M076岡田 信0:52:13
36M046徳富 祥司0:52:33
37M021神谷 実0:53:09
38M012市川 信行0:53:38
39M053髙橋 務0:53:43
40M022坂下 浩0:53:54
41M016竹熊 隆0:54:01
42M003中里 譲0:54:04
43M069家崎 眞誌0:54:10
44M093倉田智之0:54:13
45M073三宅 悠大0:54:46
46M078井上 圭介0:55:36
47M020渡辺 俊光0:56:35
48M033松井 健二0:56:42
49M024近田 寛0:57:09
50M063内田 次郎0:57:17
51M001園部 峰生0:57:34
52M015多田 修0:58:09
53M099藤江一樹0:58:20
54M082岡部 友一0:58:30
55M008中井 孝明0:59:03
56M019土井 進0:59:08
57M011松本 俊介0:59:21
58M101簗瀬良0:59:49
59M092山口 哲央1:00:02
60M029尾崎 秀一1:00:12
61M054高橋 佑太1:00:16
62M059片岡 順一1:00:18
63M027大穀 圭介1:00:34
64M060森 公哉1:00:44
65M047早津 哲也1:01:27
66M042石崎 誠志1:01:53
67M048大川 賢治1:03:21
68M006長谷川 重浩1:04:11
69M057丹羽 光哉1:05:19
70M071溝口 清1:06:20
71M094高田延男1:06:47
72M065廣住 匠馬1:07:04
73M032太田 達弥1:09:08
74M100水上徹1:09:55
75M025神道 瑞夫1:09:56
76M013清原 秀基1:11:13
77M043有田 憲司1:12:49
78M031菊井 宏生1:13:07
79M017水野 竜也1:13:50
80M034崎野 龍二1:16:37

6/18(土)10km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1F205西村 直子0:48:09
2F202中島 えりか0:49:39
3F203杉山 由美子0:49:55
4F224後藤 美智子0:56:24
5F212岩室 万里子0:56:32
6F230近藤千津子0:56:42
7F215平松 希望0:57:33
8F231佐藤郁子0:58:01
9F209横井 理絵0:58:56
10F237長谷川由紀子1:00:36
11F218坂井 愛弓1:01:17
12F211石崎 あゆみ1:01:53
13F234永井 希和1:02:37
14F220広内 茉友香1:04:15
15F213鳥居 美咲1:04:30
16F214谷口 淑佳1:05:05
17F229小見山慶子1:06:26
18F216山下 仁美1:06:54
19F225波多野 花純1:07:06
20F223柴田 珠希1:07:11
21F208小野 さとみ1:10:25
22F226野田 由佳1:11:13
23F217前田 美奈1:11:59
24F221佐藤 知実1:12:48
25F204水野 朱美1:13:50
26F228久保治奈1:15:52
27F233田中由美1:17:53
28F201後藤 たつ子1:31:01

6/18(土)3km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1B304小薗 大樹0:13:16
2B307南出 隆祥0:14:21
3B301石井 聖也0:14:45
4B313土井 綸太郎0:17:57
5B314中島 睦希0:19:30
6B310前田 光太郎0:19:54
7B306城殿 智也0:20:53
8B311山中 大輔0:22:03
9B308山中 陽一0:22:04
10B312鷹羽 祐斗0:25:14
11B302石川 凌0:32:23
12B303後藤 茂則0:34:24

6/18(土)3km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1G408奥村 羽叶0:15:45
2G410藤森 瑛美0:16:01
3G435佐牟田彩乃0:17:15
4G417伊藤 友雅里0:18:37
5G429石井 彩瑛0:19:17
6G434河村咲奈0:19:19
7G433中島 千春0:19:33
8G430石黒 歩0:19:35
9G431原田 早代0:19:52
10G441新川未奈0:20:04
11G416堤 光枝0:20:05
12G420若松 治子0:20:06
13G404須崎 容子0:20:28
14G403梅村 祐子0:20:29
15G424宮本 佳奈0:20:35
16G440中村亜実0:20:37
17G405古久根 李紗0:20:48
18G442阪野美和0:21:12
19G446森麻衣0:21:13
20G444村井佳恵0:21:16
21G438鶴田悦子0:21:25
22G445室賀美和0:21:28
23G426丸山 なつか0:21:29
24G427西 那美香0:21:29
25G422名倉 陽子0:21:58
26G406古久根 夕果0:22:11
27G432丸山 美香0:22:13
28G407水野 亜美0:22:28
29G402戸松 典子0:23:13
30G437岳下由紀子0:23:16
31G418谷澤 幸恵0:23:22
32G436篠田千秋0:23:25
33G428今堀 美律0:23:28
34G414山下 琴衣0:23:46
35G443松本育子0:23:51
36G415若林 雄子0:24:11
37G412濱田 かおり0:25:00
38G413岡 弓子0:25:02
39G409奥村 有紀0:25:40
40G419谷澤 幸子0:26:03
41G423山中 敦子0:27:53
42G411段原 芳枝0:29:36
43G401石川 まどか0:32:23

7/16(土)10km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1M018蔭地 和成0:36:42
2M002川瀬 俊治0:37:08
3M052澤原 雄一0:37:11
4M097小原 巧夢0:41:16
5M117久保田 真広0:41:21
6M047中川 英樹0:41:25
7M082上原 剛0:41:54
8M020平生 順二0:42:55
9M124会田 卓也0:43:02
10M063桐野 博雄0:43:24
11M046山手 弘之0:43:26
12M067大野 全央0:43:42
13M009八汐 雅樹0:44:13
14M019吉井 英和0:44:44
15M158服部知一0:45:05
16M075高木 慶太0:45:15
17M153中村 啓治0:45:51
18M100岡本 元紀0:45:54
19M132稲垣明彦0:45:59
20M028河瀬 尚0:46:00
21M024宮田 雅敏0:46:23
22M073橋本 健司0:46:25
23M026藤掛 訓0:46:31
24M114成田 実0:47:06
25M141佐藤佑樹0:47:11
26M151中野 博史0:47:44
27M133卯田 幸生0:47:49
28M130阿部 由成0:47:53
29M030滝上 基浩0:47:59
30M065中根 道昭0:48:11
31M053重村 哲義0:48:17
32M113梶原 義昭0:48:23
33M148塚本 芳正0:48:33
34M138齋藤 直宏0:48:58
35M169山崎海平0:49:24
36M084平野 喜裕0:49:34
37M048荒木 俊治0:49:37
38M094小河原 一実0:49:41
39M152中村 克年0:49:47
40M144須藤亮太0:50:05
41M083渡邉 佳平0:50:14
42M098水船 哲典0:50:19
43M129阿部 嵩広0:50:22
44M005西尾 文秀0:50:28
45M099山田 達也0:50:39
46M135岡田英也0:50:53
47M016八代 吉正0:50:58
48M006伊藤 芳博0:51:04
49M033小原 泰0:51:09
50M034飯干 肇人0:51:23
51M091平野 幸夫0:51:35
52M042小川 誠二0:51:38
53M116IGUTI CELSO KOJI0:51:42
54M163三井徹0:51:50
55M140佐藤彰洋0:51:58
56M128柏田 翔平0:52:17
57M011根塚 智裕0:52:20
58M131市川 信行0:52:27
59M136喜多村安彦0:52:43
60M015坂本 清光0:52:47
61M104浅野 克典0:53:23
62M145園部 峰生0:53:26
63M105家崎 眞誌0:53:36
64M085松﨑 良樹0:53:37
65M155野入勝典0:53:41
66M021北村 洋0:53:59
67M115岡田 信0:54:01
68M029落合 洋平0:54:17
69M008佐伯 亮一0:54:23
70M147多田 修0:54:37
71M118服部 秀仁0:54:39
72M090宮本 寛幸0:54:53
73M092大野 進吾0:54:58
74M102河合 伸弘0:55:00
75M150中里 譲0:55:08
76M170山田健太郎0:55:10
77M088徳田 昌史0:55:21
78M060辻村 正人0:55:43
79M156野地忠行0:55:49
80M089森戸 ひかる0:55:52
81M012近田 寛0:56:09
82M017大穀 圭介0:56:18
83M032大出 祥彰0:56:21
84M134内野真次0:56:22
85M164明瀬祐介0:56:54
86M061竹内 敏春0:57:05
87M049森 大輔0:57:09
88M071山口 慶典0:57:18
89M066溝畑 治樹0:57:23
90M045伊藤 直樹0:57:33
91M108古賀 浩史0:57:36
92M166中島 潔0:57:40
93M035関 慎吾0:58:14
94M171山本修一0:58:22
95M096小原 政明0:58:34
96M027山本 公俊0:58:35
97M167安田尚生0:58:47
98M072馬形 晃弘0:58:48
99M086野々村 友博0:58:54
100M081出井 俊介0:58:57
101M055熊野 一郎0:59:05
102M168山口 哲央0:59:07
103M103澤田 翔梧0:59:09
104M095森田 誠0:59:11
105M010萩原 雅広0:59:16
106M077大川 賢治0:59:21
107M110平賀 雄二郎0:59:29
108M076早津 哲也0:59:34
109M059沢辺 幹和0:59:53
110M031上田 雄一郎0:59:53
111M068大平 篤弘0:59:58
112M127小林 大輝1:00:02
113M041横山 信也1:00:12
114M025石黒 康之1:00:38
115M070中庭 拓洋1:00:41
116M159藤江一樹1:00:55
117M149中井 孝明1:01:03
118M064西川 大智1:01:14
119M125金山 剛成1:01:36
120M007森永 泰彦1:02:15
121M043大橋 洋介1:02:16
122M087青木 大樹1:02:47
123M101青木 泰山1:03:10
124M121山下 博之1:03:31
125M157長谷川 重浩1:03:39
126M109清水 康一1:04:01
127M161松本 俊介1:04:31
128M143鈴木涼1:04:40
129M165村瀬隆拓1:05:41
130M014後藤 耕平1:05:53
131M112井戸 直寿1:06:11
132M154新實一郎1:06:45
133M004田中 真二1:06:45
134M146高田延男1:07:12
135M119野村 貴昭1:07:14
136M078鳥居 晴彦1:08:08
137M057高木 正裕1:08:36
138M044花木 英次1:10:03
139M037多田 英紀1:10:27
140M050山嵜 慎平1:10:54
141M013神道 瑞夫1:10:57
142M162水上徹1:11:27
143M023後藤 啓輔1:12:23
144M062安江 敏一1:13:33
145M036長尾 隆弘1:13:37
146M122火谷 尚弘1:16:10
147M080福住 高則1:19:58
148M126佐々 優作1:26:38

7/16(土)10km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1F233神野 未来0:45:58
2F239中島 えりか0:47:26
3F217野村 香織0:53:23
4F223加藤 優子0:54:09
5F215岩室 万里子0:55:11
6F214佐藤 幸子0:55:31
7F210近見 紀子0:55:56
8F212辻村 久美子0:57:44
9F220横山 三津子0:58:50
10F231露久保 望美0:59:14
11F241明瀬和沙1:01:06
12F237小山杏奈1:01:08
13F240長谷川由紀子1:01:32
14F227石川 久代1:01:44
15F226井戸 明美1:03:13
16F234佐藤 はな1:05:13
17F207木戸口 光世1:05:52
18F208西村 玲子1:05:53
19F225深見 圭子1:06:18
20F211沢辺 千枝1:07:08
21F232古田 晴子1:07:55
22F203江坂 由紀1:08:20
23F202北村 千登勢1:09:53
24F224川澄 美智江1:11:14
25F206花木 那摘1:12:48
26F229田中 由香里1:13:00
27F222山下 仁美1:13:13
28F213市川 十二代1:17:07
29F219福住 智美1:19:58
30F230火谷 佑香1:20:32
31F236後藤 たつ子1:31:24

7/16(土)3km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1B302岩辻 統詩暁0:12:54
2B305小薗 大樹0:13:07
3B310松田 裕史0:14:20
4B315石井 聖也0:16:00
5B318土井 綸太郎0:16:58
6B301近藤 邦彦0:17:30
7B319中島 睦希0:17:35
8B307山田 匠馬0:18:19
9B306森戸 章博0:18:28
10B308山田 聡0:18:33
11B303崎野 龍二0:19:34
12B313奥出 護0:20:52
13B312早川 潤一0:20:53
14B311西村 明0:20:55
15B314岡本 歩武0:21:16
16B304井上 義昭0:21:29
17B309城殿 智也0:22:49
18B317鷹羽 祐斗0:26:48

7/16(土)3km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1G351神吉 由紀子0:17:06
2G355松田 希0:17:16
3G369中島 千春0:18:15
4G354杉浦 泉美0:18:41
5G359宮本 佳奈0:19:27
6G362寺田 稔子0:20:35
7G364石川 まどか0:20:53
8G372岡本 理恵0:21:17
9G367鈴木美妃0:21:35
10G353山田 千恵0:21:45
11G370丸山 美香0:22:06
12G361増田 ゆかり0:22:22
13G358西村 弥生0:22:26
14G356谷澤 幸恵0:22:40
15G352水野 亜美0:23:38
16G357谷澤 幸子0:26:10
17G363千賀 美侑0:27:29
18G366鈴木紗知0:29:11
19G368段原芳枝0:29:11

8/20(土)10km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム

8/20(土)10km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム

8/20(土)3km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム

8/20(土)3km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム