TEL 052-508-5020
会員登録

RESULT

2/11 758ランナーズトライアルvol.40

Breaking30K男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1S759澤原 雄一1:44:05
2S713野末 雅仁1:47:44
3S771宮下 祐一1:48:41
4S761渡辺 輝1:48:49
5S732西本 将典1:53:34
6S733渡邉 真一1:56:41
7S711多儀 庄司1:58:09
8S750大野 昌彦2:03:20
9S760清水 大生2:03:43
10S727斎藤 幸一2:07:25
11S724犬童 康介2:08:57
12S735福谷 文孝2:08:58
13S719早川 直樹2:13:09
14S745島田 博和2:14:29
15S739澤田 健太郎2:17:43
16S765松本 善2:17:49
17S708浅見 宗平2:18:31
18S752有田 義隆2:20:14
19S731伏見 和也2:22:14
20S749奥田 聡2:22:25
21S717平野 照雄2:23:11
22S734片山 達也2:24:08
23S746青山 竜治2:25:23
24S730西山 嘉彦2:25:30
25S748松藤 直樹2:28:39
26S715奥村 慎2:28:49
27S757中野 雄介2:29:05
28S736三宅 祐介2:34:45
29S743酒井 良幸2:34:59
30S744濱崎 久晴2:35:59
31S716八代 吉正2:37:20
32S767中山 博2:40:52
33S751早川 幸之介2:44:35
34S755西脇 俊彦2:47:50
35S770日髙 裕介2:50:46
36S762安田 毅2:50:58
37S769青嶋 英生2:52:01
38S704大橋友和2:55:27
39S758久野 泰資2:57:08
40S763山田 弘二2:59:04
41S741沢田 恒平3:06:02
42S725小林 広志3:07:05
43S753杉浦 順之介3:20:16
44S718近藤 俊樹3:26:13
45S710兼松 一平3:44:54

Breaking30K女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1S833堀江 紗希1:55:06
2S801田邉ひとみ2:06:20
3S815福浦 恭子2:14:51
4S825五味 明奈2:18:41
5S803西村直子2:18:47
6S808舟橋 万里子2:32:01
7S822澤田 幸華2:32:36
8S831松岡 恭子2:32:55
9S819奥村 圭子2:33:42
10S828内藤 千枝2:33:44
11S813大津 恭子2:36:01
12S820近藤 奈美子2:37:37
13S807原恭子2:38:29
14S830佐々部 明香2:39:32
15S821後藤 美智子2:39:37
16S811水野 多恵2:39:57
17S814永田 くみ子2:41:22
18S809二宮 明子2:43:47
19S829早川 優子2:44:38
20S817水田 かほる2:47:57
21S832加藤 信子2:50:21
22S802山内由美2:50:24
23S834寺岡 由美子3:02:55
24S818佐潟 美智子3:03:58
25S805松橋聡子3:05:58
26S835金田 滋野3:26:53
27S810岩田 三千代3:43:49

ハーフマラソン男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1A120安永賢士郎1:10:16
2A131中村 賢治1:12:19
3A142浅野 竜也1:12:43
4A190永田 祐樹1:13:10
5A208永津 亮河1:14:00
6A101小林祐太1:14:37
7A184伴 徳浩1:17:50
8A149大田 伸彦1:18:33
9A175越取 雄策1:18:35
10A105大辻夏樹1:20:55
11A182小出 晴芳1:21:16
12A167諸岡 邦行1:21:26
13A179小出 道明1:21:50
14A118松山隆祐1:22:26
15A224松原 大樹1:24:06
16A197加藤 義隆1:25:14
17A168森川 洋美1:25:43
18A209川北 泰弘1:26:45
19A194舟橋 昌明1:27:11
20A211市川 泰輝1:27:38
21A156能勢 啓輔1:28:13
22A187蔵本 隆充1:28:29
23A138高田 和幸1:29:36
24A139会田 卓也1:29:43
25A160牧野 正伸1:31:11
26A141中村 仁1:31:36
27A106二ノ宮拓自1:32:09
28A163春井 真宏1:32:19
29A191武田 貴士1:32:40
30A165内山 文夫1:33:00
31A158大山 政人1:33:42
32A185高橋 淳二1:33:49
33A186桑原 明人1:34:49
34A188岡田 成史1:37:11
35A103平田辰弥1:38:25
36A189久村 和也1:38:47
37A202松尾 光1:38:55
38A154隈本 洋太1:39:06
39A132上野 泰司1:39:17
40A223富山 裕之1:40:11
41A218山本 拓也1:40:50
42A172森 尚生1:41:14
43A201平松 和朗1:41:14
44A210河野 仁1:41:48
45A216神田 誠1:41:50
46A119坂本大地1:42:00
47A123白井 潤1:42:41
48A170加藤 雅弘1:43:01
49A122松生 直1:43:42
50A109間々瀬裕1:44:05
51A159村松 昭彦1:45:13
52A219檜垣 智徳1:46:28
53A143山田 利之1:46:34
54A128渡邉 敬太1:46:41
55A204大橋 裕介1:47:55
56A150伊藤 嘉章1:48:39
57A192田村 幸嗣1:49:28
58A212太田 秀春1:49:59
59A147横井 義彦1:50:06
60A136大石 久夫1:50:28
61A152榊原 隆人1:50:44
62A222鈴木 雅詞1:51:54
63A207多田 圭佑1:53:17
64A178蟹江 一樹1:53:58
65A161加藤 智治1:54:48
66A226水野 弘道1:55:10
67A171渡邉 佳平1:55:13
68A153宮川 貴1:55:16
69A121後藤 伸一1:57:10
70A155柏木 正太郎1:57:44
71A198寺岡 克美1:58:45
72A144宮本 雅企1:59:18
73A169春日井 正明2:00:12
74A225伊藤 敬一2:00:54
75A220風間 哲郎2:03:41
76A135加藤 春彦2:03:57
77A199小島 章義2:04:06
78A134河原 宏幸2:06:12
79A205石川 徹2:08:26
80A200田中 雄平2:11:16
81A127長瀬 光男2:13:06
82A124原 保2:13:38
83A176伊藤 直司2:17:14
84A137松橋 徳敏2:18:48
85A117川﨑洋2:22:04
86A215吉田 尚史2:26:18
87A217高井 佑紀2:36:06
88A129奥村 豊2:37:42

ハーフマラソン女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1A311浅野 ひろみ1:23:03
2A309加藤 千代子1:26:55
3A314武士 純子1:29:52
4A323山本 良子1:30:20
5A315石原 夏美1:32:20
6A325赤木 由紀1:42:17
7A313藤原 宏美1:43:27
8A306新田真由美1:44:38
9A318田中 洋子1:44:39
10A308石上 直美1:50:41
11A319岩室 万里子1:51:05
12A322西尾 美樹1:51:22
13A303宮武佳菜子1:58:55
14A328水野 千絵美2:02:17
15A320水野 亜美2:10:48
16A326北川 荘子2:13:52
17A321伊藤 こずえ2:16:44
18A324伊藤 由美2:16:51
19A310宮本 真由美2:20:15
20A316小嶋 祐子2:37:43
21A307小松 裕美2:51:18

10km男子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1B444渡部 修也0:34:28
2B450平野 義孝0:34:29
3B402高橋賢治0:34:55
4B437伊藤 寛治0:35:11
5B410北林 誠0:35:38
6B413稲葉 祥一0:36:49
7B439小山 礼仁0:36:50
8B443永井 悟0:37:32
9B427竹内 真0:37:50
10B417横田 仁0:39:15
11B422東渕 一暁0:39:45
12B415野田 和利0:39:52
13B408井上 直志0:39:56
14B424松田 庄平0:40:09
15B438酒井 勝宏0:41:17
16B447村瀬 克典0:41:45
17B414岩田 翔也0:41:53
18B425酒井 勇治0:42:19
19B406池 政志0:42:49
20B436内山 英敏0:42:56
21B449川本 康司0:45:04
22B451梅村 洋輝0:45:11
23B412須田 康0:45:48
24B409河合 泰0:45:53
25B442村瀬 卓平0:45:56
26B423林 英樹0:46:12
27B426藤井 裕大0:49:13
28B446芦本 博0:50:42
29B407鈴木 隆仁0:50:56
30B432河西 隆広0:51:49
31B441野村 正浩0:53:37
32B448柴田 和弘0:54:48
33B420澤田 司0:58:11
34B440野村 仁0:58:42
35B434城市 克也1:00:39
36B429近藤 俊秀1:03:28
37B405植村 潤1:04:39
38B430成田 聡1:06:09
39B452平勝利1:11:55
40B431高橋 稔1:16:31
41B433真能 秀久1:18:58

10km女子

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1B521杉浦 さくら0:37:26
2B516宮津 季亜来0:38:02
3B514渡辺 昌子0:41:58
4B519小林 美紀0:44:33
5B513新居 智子0:45:02
6B522鈴木 陽香0:45:32
7B510青山 陽子0:45:48
8B511岩田 慶子0:47:31
9B515田中 智子0:47:41
10B518村田 明里0:51:19
11B507藤原 美芽0:52:24
12B501多喜萌0:53:17
13B509奥村 麻奈美0:53:19
14B506水口 元子0:58:55
15B504藤田紗江0:59:50
16B524松原 早紀子1:00:53
17B508東渕 ひとみ1:01:24
18B512山崎 由紀子1:02:20
19B526齋藤 久里子1:05:26
20B503神谷愛1:10:28
21B505梶田春佳1:15:55
22B517高橋 直子1:16:30
23B502大野裕美子1:16:32
24B527木下 日花里1:23:00

1kmキッズラン

順位ゼッケン名前タイム
1C646鈴木 敦裕0:03:05
2C622山下 凌河0:03:12
3C632新美 昂征0:03:14
4C636春山 勇人0:03:21
5C644馬場 虹羽0:03:21
6C615横井咲絢0:03:28
7C627堀江 悠月0:03:30
8C608鬼頭 結璃0:03:32
9C645鈴木 ひばり0:03:33
10C624山崎 陽菜子0:03:36
11C611牛田恭心0:03:37
12C639伊藤 照真0:03:39
13C616北山 柑奈0:03:40
14C604永井雄大0:03:40
15C601興梠葵0:03:43
16C640伊藤 圭吾0:03:44
17C625田中 翔舵0:03:45
18C638高藤 風羽香0:03:46
19C617北山 詢人0:03:46
20C647太田 葵0:03:47
21C648太田 優奈0:03:50
22C623藤井 友我0:03:52
23C642柴田 柚羽0:03:57
24C628若森 風和0:04:01
25C619犬童 大地0:04:04
26C609鬼頭 凜0:04:04
27C613石亀 祐太0:04:05
28C629若森 謙心0:04:05
29C610川瀬斗亜0:04:08
30C605永井惺大0:04:11
31C614石亀 あおい0:04:16
32C612牛田啓心0:04:16
33C634蜂矢 ゆな0:04:18
34C643柴田 彩葉0:04:33
35C635山田 太一0:04:37
36C633蜂矢 れな0:04:37
37C620上村 拓巳0:04:43
38C606永井美有0:04:44
39C630辻 優芽0:04:49
40C621川崎 杏由愛0:04:59
41C637春山 慎之介0:05:00
42C631辻 芽依0:05:02